Najaarscompetitie dames

Najaarscompetitie dames (maandag)

StandPloegGesp.Gew.Gel.Verl.Pt. Tot.Pt. Tegen
1Dukenburgh 15410164
2Haanenbergh 15311155
3Drieslag 152121010
4Rhenen 15203812
5Haanenbergh 25113614
6De Does 15023515